Wernich Human

Name: Wernich Human
Nationality: South Africa
Other Name: W Human
Role: Batsman
Born: 25-April-1997
Batting Style: LHB
Bowling Style: Right-arm medium-fast

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Wernich Human?

The former Cricket Player Wernich Human is a brilliant player from South Africa. He is also called W Human. Coming to Wernich Human role in cricket, he is a former Batsman of Country, and his batting style is LHB.Wernich Human was born on 25-April-1997.

Wernich Human Information

Talking about Wernich Human, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last league match to help South Africa record a victory against the opponent team. Wernich Human proved his support and led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy