Waralee Saensong

Name: Waralee Saensong
Other Name: W Saensong
Role: Batsman
Born: 21-June-2000
Batting Style: Right-hand bat
Bowling Style: Right-arm medium

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Waralee Saensong?

The former Cricket Player Waralee Saensong is one of the brilliant player. He is also called W Saensong. Coming to Waralee Saensong role in cricket, he is a former Batsman of Country, and his batting style is Right-hand bat.Waralee Saensong was born on 21-June-2000.

Waralee Saensong Information

Talking about Waralee Saensong, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last match and also Waralee Saensong proved his support & led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy.