Tuli Iese

Name: Tuli Iese
Other Name: T Iese
Role: Batsman
Born: 12-September-1995
Batting Style: Right-hand bat
Bowling Style: Right-arm medium

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Tuli Iese?

The former Cricket Player Tuli Iese is one of the brilliant player. He is also called T Iese. Coming to Tuli Iese role in cricket, he is a former Batsman of Country, and his batting style is Right-hand bat.Tuli Iese was born on 12-September-1995.

Tuli Iese Information

Talking about Tuli Iese, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last match and also Tuli Iese proved his support & led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy.