Timothy Mou

Name: Timothy Mou
Other Name: TH Mou
Role: Batsman
Born: 05-December-1991
Batting Style: Right-hand bat
Bowling Style: Right-arm fast-medium

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Timothy Mou?

The former Cricket Player Timothy Mou is one of the brilliant player. He is also called TH Mou. Coming to Timothy Mou role in cricket, he is a former Batsman of Country, and his batting style is Right-hand bat.Timothy Mou was born on 05-December-1991.

Timothy Mou Information

Talking about Timothy Mou, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last match and also Timothy Mou proved his support & led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy.