Tiffany Graham

Name: Tiffany Graham
Nationality: West Indies
Other Name: T Graham
Role: Batsman
Born: 29-October-1988
Batting Style: Right-hand bat

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Tiffany Graham?

The former Cricket Player Tiffany Graham is a brilliant player from West Indies. He is also called T Graham. Coming to Tiffany Graham role in cricket, he is a former Batsman of Country, and his batting style is Right-hand bat.Tiffany Graham was born on 29-October-1988.

Tiffany Graham Information

Talking about Tiffany Graham, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last league match to help West Indies record a victory against the opponent team. Tiffany Graham proved his support and led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy