Solange Aubert

Name: Solange Aubert
Nationality: West Indies
Other Name: SP Aubert
Role: Batsman
Born: 08-October-1994
Batting Style: LHB

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Solange Aubert?

The former Cricket Player Solange Aubert is a brilliant player from West Indies. He is also called SP Aubert. Coming to Solange Aubert role in cricket, he is a former Batsman of Country, and his batting style is LHB.Solange Aubert was born on 08-October-1994.

Solange Aubert Information

Talking about Solange Aubert, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last league match to help West Indies record a victory against the opponent team. Solange Aubert proved his support and led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy