Sirintra Saengsakaorat

Name: Sirintra Saengsakaorat
Other Name: S Saengsakaorat
Role: Batsman
Born: 18-November-1996
Batting Style: Right-hand bat

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s
T20I 10 5 2 30 14 10.00 44 68.18 0 0

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W
T20I 10 0 0 0 0 0

Who is Sirintra Saengsakaorat?

The former Cricket Player Sirintra Saengsakaorat is one of the brilliant player. He is also called S Saengsakaorat. Coming to Sirintra Saengsakaorat role in cricket, he is a former Batsman of Country, and his batting style is Right-hand bat.Sirintra Saengsakaorat was born on 18-November-1996.

Sirintra Saengsakaorat Information

Talking about Sirintra Saengsakaorat, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last match and also Sirintra Saengsakaorat proved his support & led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy.

Sirintra Saengsakaorat and his achievements in T20I

Twenty20 International is a form of cricket played by two international members of the International Cricket Council (ICC) in which each side faces a maximum of twenty overs. The matches are top-class and are the highest level for the T20. Let's check out the Sirintra Saengsakaorat T20I achievements. The number of matches played by .Sirintra Saengsakaorat. in T20 international matches is recorded as 10, and the number of innings is 5 He scored 30 in T20I. The Highest Score obtained by Sirintra Saengsakaorat in T20I is 14

Sirintra Saengsakaorat as a Bowler

Sirintra Saengsakaorat is not only a batsman but a good bowler too. His bowling has a special trick to cut off the opponent team. Coming to his Bowling history, he has been part of many Test matches, ODI, T20I and T20. Get the complete details about Sirintra Saengsakaorat bowling here.His bowling was an important picture in Test matches. and 10 T20I matches.