Seckold-McIntyre

Name: Seckold-McIntyre
Nationality: Australia
Other Name: S Seckold-McIntyre
Role: Batsman
Born: 10-October-1997
Batting Style: Right-hand bat
Bowling Style: Right-arm medium

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Seckold-McIntyre?

The former Cricket Player Seckold-McIntyre is a brilliant player from Australia. He is also called S Seckold-McIntyre. Coming to Seckold-McIntyre role in cricket, he is a former Batsman of Country, and his batting style is Right-hand bat.Seckold-McIntyre was born on 10-October-1997.

Seckold-McIntyre Information

Talking about Seckold-McIntyre, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last league match to help Australia record a victory against the opponent team. Seckold-McIntyre proved his support and led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy