Ryelan Hardnick

Name: Ryelan Hardnick
Nationality: South Africa
Other Name: R Hardnick
Role: Batsman
Born: 03-May-1995
Batting Style: Right-hand bat
Bowling Style: Right-arm offbreak

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Ryelan Hardnick?

The former Cricket Player Ryelan Hardnick is a brilliant player from South Africa. He is also called R Hardnick. Coming to Ryelan Hardnick role in cricket, he is a former Batsman of Country, and his batting style is Right-hand bat.Ryelan Hardnick was born on 03-May-1995.

Ryelan Hardnick Information

Talking about Ryelan Hardnick, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last league match to help South Africa record a victory against the opponent team. Ryelan Hardnick proved his support and led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy