Rhiannon Dick

Name: Rhiannon Dick
Nationality: Australia
Other Name: RS Dick
Role: Batsman
Born: 21-September-1990
Batting Style: LHB
Bowling Style: Slow left-arm orthodox

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Rhiannon Dick?

The former Cricket Player Rhiannon Dick is a brilliant player from Australia. He is also called RS Dick. Coming to Rhiannon Dick role in cricket, he is a former Batsman of Country, and his batting style is LHB.Rhiannon Dick was born on 21-September-1990.

Rhiannon Dick Information

Talking about Rhiannon Dick, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last league match to help Australia record a victory against the opponent team. Rhiannon Dick proved his support and led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy