Renaldi Dias

Name: Renaldi Dias
Nationality: United Arab Emirates
Other Name: RAP Dias
Role: Batsman
Born: 07-October-1996

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Renaldi Dias?

The former Cricket Player Renaldi Dias is a brilliant player from United Arab Emirates. He is also called RAP Dias.Renaldi Dias was born on 07-October-1996.

Renaldi Dias Information

Talking about Renaldi Dias, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last league match to help United Arab Emirates record a victory against the opponent team. Renaldi Dias proved his support and led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy