Raythaan Addinall

Name: Raythaan Addinall
Nationality: South Africa
Other Name: R Addinall
Role: Batsman
Born: 01-December-1996
Batting Style: Right-hand bat

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Raythaan Addinall?

The former Cricket Player Raythaan Addinall is a brilliant player from South Africa. He is also called R Addinall. Coming to Raythaan Addinall role in cricket, he is a former Batsman of Country, and his batting style is Right-hand bat.Raythaan Addinall was born on 01-December-1996.

Raythaan Addinall Information

Talking about Raythaan Addinall, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last league match to help South Africa record a victory against the opponent team. Raythaan Addinall proved his support and led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy