Pundarika Prathanmitr

Name: Pundarika Prathanmitr
Other Name: P Prathanmitr
Role: Batsman
Born: 13-November-1990
Batting Style: Right-hand bat

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Pundarika Prathanmitr?

The former Cricket Player Pundarika Prathanmitr is one of the brilliant player. He is also called P Prathanmitr. Coming to Pundarika Prathanmitr role in cricket, he is a former Batsman of Country, and his batting style is Right-hand bat.Pundarika Prathanmitr was born on 13-November-1990.

Pundarika Prathanmitr Information

Talking about Pundarika Prathanmitr, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last match and also Pundarika Prathanmitr proved his support & led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy.