Prithvi Bhart

Name: Prithvi Bhart
Other Name: P Bhart
Role: All Rounder
Born: 11-October-1994
Batting Style: Right-hand bat
Bowling Style: Right-arm offbreak

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Prithvi Bhart?

The former Cricket Player Prithvi Bhart is one of the brilliant player. He is also called P Bhart. Coming to Prithvi Bhart role in cricket, he is a former Batsman of Country, and his batting style is Right-hand bat.Prithvi Bhart was born on 11-October-1994.

Prithvi Bhart Information

Talking about Prithvi Bhart, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last match and also Prithvi Bhart proved his support & led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy.