Premwadee Doungsin

Name: Premwadee Doungsin
Other Name: P Doungsin
Role: Batsman
Born: 16-December-1993

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Premwadee Doungsin?

The former Cricket Player Premwadee Doungsin is one of the brilliant player. He is also called P Doungsin.Premwadee Doungsin was born on 16-December-1993.

Premwadee Doungsin Information

Talking about Premwadee Doungsin, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last match and also Premwadee Doungsin proved his support & led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy.