Phira-on Khamla

Name: Phira-on Khamla
Other Name: P Khamla
Role: Batsman
Born: 31-October-1995
Batting Style: Right-hand bat
Bowling Style: Right-arm medium

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Phira-on Khamla?

The former Cricket Player Phira-on Khamla is one of the brilliant player. He is also called P Khamla. Coming to Phira-on Khamla role in cricket, he is a former Batsman of Country, and his batting style is Right-hand bat.Phira-on Khamla was born on 31-October-1995.

Phira-on Khamla Information

Talking about Phira-on Khamla, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last match and also Phira-on Khamla proved his support & led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy.