Olivia Rae

Name: Olivia Rae
Nationality: Scotland
Other Name: OSM Rae
Role: Batsman
Born: 14-April-1988
Batting Style: Right-hand bat
Bowling Style: Right-arm medium

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Olivia Rae?

The former Cricket Player Olivia Rae is a brilliant player from Scotland. He is also called OSM Rae. Coming to Olivia Rae role in cricket, he is a former Batsman of Country, and his batting style is Right-hand bat.Olivia Rae was born on 14-April-1988.

Olivia Rae Information

Talking about Olivia Rae, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last league match to help Scotland record a victory against the opponent team. Olivia Rae proved his support and led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy