Nirav Pankaj Patel

Name: Nirav Pankaj Patel
Nationality: United States
Other Name: NP Patel
Role: Batsman
Born: 21-January-1990
Batting Style: Right-hand bat
Bowling Style: Right-arm offbreak

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Nirav Pankaj Patel?

The former Cricket Player Nirav Pankaj Patel is a brilliant player from United States. He is also called NP Patel. Coming to Nirav Pankaj Patel role in cricket, he is a former Batsman of Country, and his batting style is Right-hand bat.Nirav Pankaj Patel was born on 21-January-1990.

Nirav Pankaj Patel Information

Talking about Nirav Pankaj Patel, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last league match to help United States record a victory against the opponent team. Nirav Pankaj Patel proved his support and led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy