Nicole St Prix

Name: Nicole St Prix
Nationality: West Indies
Other Name: NC St Prix
Role: Batsman
Born: 28-May-1996
Batting Style: LHB
Bowling Style: Slow left-arm orthodox

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Nicole St Prix?

The former Cricket Player Nicole St Prix is a brilliant player from West Indies. He is also called NC St Prix. Coming to Nicole St Prix role in cricket, he is a former Batsman of Country, and his batting style is LHB.Nicole St Prix was born on 28-May-1996.

Nicole St Prix Information

Talking about Nicole St Prix, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last league match to help West Indies record a victory against the opponent team. Nicole St Prix proved his support and led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy