Nicole Faltum

Name: Nicole Faltum
Nationality: Australia
Other Name: N Faltum
Role: Wicketkeeper
Born: 17-January-2000
Batting Style: Right-hand bat

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Nicole Faltum?

The former Cricket Player Nicole Faltum is a brilliant player from Australia. He is also called N Faltum. Coming to Nicole Faltum role in cricket, he is a former Batsman of Country, and his batting style is Right-hand bat.Nicole Faltum was born on 17-January-2000.

Nicole Faltum Information

Talking about Nicole Faltum, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last league match to help Australia record a victory against the opponent team. Nicole Faltum proved his support and led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy