Nicholas Paskins

Name: Nicholas Paskins
Nationality: England
Other Name: NKA Paskins
Role: Batsman
Born: 25-July-1995
Batting Style: Right-hand bat

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Nicholas Paskins?

The former Cricket Player Nicholas Paskins is a brilliant player from England. He is also called NKA Paskins. Coming to Nicholas Paskins role in cricket, he is a former Batsman of Country, and his batting style is Right-hand bat.Nicholas Paskins was born on 25-July-1995.

Nicholas Paskins Information

Talking about Nicholas Paskins, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last league match to help England record a victory against the opponent team. Nicholas Paskins proved his support and led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy