Muhammad Ramli

Name: Muhammad Ramli
Other Name: M Syahadat Ramli
Role: All Rounder
Born: 24-March-1994
Batting Style: Right-hand bat
Bowling Style: Right-arm offbreak

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Muhammad Ramli?

The former Cricket Player Muhammad Ramli is one of the brilliant player. He is also called M Syahadat Ramli. Coming to Muhammad Ramli role in cricket, he is a former Batsman of Country, and his batting style is Right-hand bat.Muhammad Ramli was born on 24-March-1994.

Muhammad Ramli Information

Talking about Muhammad Ramli, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last match and also Muhammad Ramli proved his support & led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy.