Mahika Kandanala

Name: Mahika Kandanala
Nationality: United States
Other Name: M Kandanala
Role: Batsman
Born: 06-August-2001
Batting Style: Right-hand bat
Bowling Style: Right-arm medium

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Mahika Kandanala?

The former Cricket Player Mahika Kandanala is a brilliant player from United States. He is also called M Kandanala. Coming to Mahika Kandanala role in cricket, he is a former Batsman of Country, and his batting style is Right-hand bat.Mahika Kandanala was born on 06-August-2001.

Mahika Kandanala Information

Talking about Mahika Kandanala, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last league match to help United States record a victory against the opponent team. Mahika Kandanala proved his support and led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy