Lauren Bell

Name: Lauren Bell
Nationality: England
Other Name: LK Bell
Role: Bowler
Born: 02-January-2001

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Lauren Bell?

The former Cricket Player Lauren Bell is a brilliant player from England. He is also called LK Bell.Lauren Bell was born on 02-January-2001.

Lauren Bell Information

Talking about Lauren Bell, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last league match to help England record a victory against the opponent team. Lauren Bell proved his support and led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy