Kieron Ferrary

Name: Kieron Ferrary
Other Name: KJ Ferrary
Role: Batsman
Born: 08-June-1989
Batting Style: Right-hand bat
Bowling Style: Right-arm offbreak

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Kieron Ferrary?

The former Cricket Player Kieron Ferrary is one of the brilliant player. He is also called KJ Ferrary. Coming to Kieron Ferrary role in cricket, he is a former Batsman of Country, and his batting style is Right-hand bat.Kieron Ferrary was born on 08-June-1989.

Kieron Ferrary Information

Talking about Kieron Ferrary, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last match and also Kieron Ferrary proved his support & led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy.