Joshua Kirk

Name: Joshua Kirk
Other Name: JJ Kirk
Role: Batsman
Born: 14-October-1994

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Joshua Kirk?

The former Cricket Player Joshua Kirk is one of the brilliant player. He is also called JJ Kirk.Joshua Kirk was born on 14-October-1994.

Joshua Kirk Information

Talking about Joshua Kirk, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last match and also Joshua Kirk proved his support & led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy.