Joseph Kamannoh

Name: Joseph Kamannoh
Nationality: Sierra Leone
Other Name: J Kamannoh
Role: Batsman
Born: 16-October-1996
Batting Style: Right-hand bat
Bowling Style: Right-arm medium

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Joseph Kamannoh?

The former Cricket Player Joseph Kamannoh is a brilliant player from Sierra Leone. He is also called J Kamannoh. Coming to Joseph Kamannoh role in cricket, he is a former Batsman of Country, and his batting style is Right-hand bat.Joseph Kamannoh was born on 16-October-1996.

Joseph Kamannoh Information

Talking about Joseph Kamannoh, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last league match to help Sierra Leone record a victory against the opponent team. Joseph Kamannoh proved his support and led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy