Jainam Sanghavi

Name: Jainam Sanghavi
Other Name: J Sanghavi
Role: Batsman
Born: 31-July-1996
Batting Style: LHB

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Jainam Sanghavi?

The former Cricket Player Jainam Sanghavi is one of the brilliant player. He is also called J Sanghavi. Coming to Jainam Sanghavi role in cricket, he is a former Batsman of Country, and his batting style is LHB.Jainam Sanghavi was born on 31-July-1996.

Jainam Sanghavi Information

Talking about Jainam Sanghavi, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last match and also Jainam Sanghavi proved his support & led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy.