Jaideep Reddy

Name: Jaideep Reddy
Nationality: United States
Other Name: JN Reddy
Role: Batsman
Born: 13-April-1987
Batting Style: Right-hand bat
Bowling Style: Right-arm medium

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Jaideep Reddy?

The former Cricket Player Jaideep Reddy is a brilliant player from United States. He is also called JN Reddy. Coming to Jaideep Reddy role in cricket, he is a former Batsman of Country, and his batting style is Right-hand bat.Jaideep Reddy was born on 13-April-1987.

Jaideep Reddy Information

Talking about Jaideep Reddy, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last league match to help United States record a victory against the opponent team. Jaideep Reddy proved his support and led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy