Heather Graham

Name: Heather Graham
Nationality: Australia
Other Name: H Graham
Role: All Rounder
Born: 05-October-1996
Batting Style: Right-hand bat
Bowling Style: Right-arm medium-fast

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s
ODI 1 1 1 4 4* 5 80.00 0 0

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W
ODI 1 1 8 29 1 1/29 29.00 3.62 48.0 0 0

Who is Heather Graham?

The former Cricket Player Heather Graham is a brilliant player from Australia. He is also called H Graham. Coming to Heather Graham role in cricket, he is a former Batsman of Country, and his batting style is Right-hand bat.Heather Graham was born on 05-October-1996.

Heather Graham Information

Talking about Heather Graham, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last league match to help Australia record a victory against the opponent team. Heather Graham proved his support and led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy

Heather Graham in ODI Matches

A One Day International is a type of limited cricket overs, played between two teams with international status, in which each side faces a fixed number of overs. Now coming to Heather Graham in ODI, he has been part of 1 matches and has scored 4 runs followed by 1 innings, 4* highest score. How is the NO for Heather Graham in ODI matches? In ODI matches Heather Graham Not Out stands as 1. In cricket, a batsman is considered as not out till he stands at the full innings. The highest strike rate by Heather Graham in ODI is 80.00, and the number of balls faced by Heather Graham in ODI matches is 5.

Heather Graham as a Bowler

Heather Graham is not only a batsman but a good bowler too. His bowling has a special trick to cut off the opponent team. Coming to his Bowling history, he has been part of many Test matches, ODI, T20I and T20. Get the complete details about Heather Graham bowling here.His bowling was an important picture in Test matches., 1 ODI matches