Feala Vaelua Pula

Name: Feala Vaelua Pula
Nationality: New Zealand
Other Name: FL Vaelua Pula
Role: Batsman
Born: 19-September-1994
Batting Style: Right-hand bat
Bowling Style: Right-arm medium

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Feala Vaelua Pula?

The former Cricket Player Feala Vaelua Pula is a brilliant player from New Zealand. He is also called FL Vaelua Pula. Coming to Feala Vaelua Pula role in cricket, he is a former Batsman of Country, and his batting style is Right-hand bat.Feala Vaelua Pula was born on 19-September-1994.

Feala Vaelua Pula Information

Talking about Feala Vaelua Pula, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last league match to help New Zealand record a victory against the opponent team. Feala Vaelua Pula proved his support and led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy