Fayez Ughradar

Name: Fayez Ughradar
Nationality: England
Other Name: F Ughradar
Role: Batsman
Born: 05-January-1993
Batting Style: LHB

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Fayez Ughradar?

The former Cricket Player Fayez Ughradar is a brilliant player from England. He is also called F Ughradar. Coming to Fayez Ughradar role in cricket, he is a former Batsman of Country, and his batting style is LHB.Fayez Ughradar was born on 05-January-1993.

Fayez Ughradar Information

Talking about Fayez Ughradar, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last league match to help England record a victory against the opponent team. Fayez Ughradar proved his support and led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy