Erin Fazackerley

Name: Erin Fazackerley
Nationality: Australia
Other Name: EG Fazackerley
Role: Batsman
Born: 03-July-1998

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Erin Fazackerley?

The former Cricket Player Erin Fazackerley is a brilliant player from Australia. He is also called EG Fazackerley.Erin Fazackerley was born on 03-July-1998.

Erin Fazackerley Information

Talking about Erin Fazackerley, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last league match to help Australia record a victory against the opponent team. Erin Fazackerley proved his support and led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy