Coenraad Visser

Name: Coenraad Visser
Nationality: South Africa
Other Name: C Visser
Role: Batsman
Born: 06-March-2000
Batting Style: Right-hand bat
Bowling Style: (unknown arm) fast

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Coenraad Visser?

The former Cricket Player Coenraad Visser is a brilliant player from South Africa. He is also called C Visser. Coming to Coenraad Visser role in cricket, he is a former Batsman of Country, and his batting style is Right-hand bat.Coenraad Visser was born on 06-March-2000.

Coenraad Visser Information

Talking about Coenraad Visser, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last league match to help South Africa record a victory against the opponent team. Coenraad Visser proved his support and led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy