Clark Cameron

Name: Clark Cameron
Other Name: CC Cameron
Role: Batsman
Born: 24-March-1995
Batting Style: Right-hand bat
Bowling Style: Right-arm medium

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Clark Cameron?

The former Cricket Player Clark Cameron is one of the brilliant player. He is also called CC Cameron. Coming to Clark Cameron role in cricket, he is a former Batsman of Country, and his batting style is Right-hand bat.Clark Cameron was born on 24-March-1995.

Clark Cameron Information

Talking about Clark Cameron, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last match and also Clark Cameron proved his support & led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy.