Claire Koski

Name: Claire Koski
Nationality: Australia
Other Name: CJ Koski
Born: 13-March-1991
Batting Style: Right-hand bat

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Claire Koski?

The former Cricket Player Claire Koski is a brilliant player from Australia. He is also called CJ Koski. Coming to Claire Koski role in cricket, he is a former Batsman of Country, and his batting style is Right-hand bat.Claire Koski was born on 13-March-1991.

Claire Koski Information

Talking about Claire Koski, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last league match to help Australia record a victory against the opponent team. Claire Koski proved his support and led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy