Christopher Graham

Name: Christopher Graham
Nationality: South Africa
Other Name: C Graham
Role: Batsman
Born: 19-March-1996
Batting Style: Right-hand bat

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Christopher Graham?

The former Cricket Player Christopher Graham is a brilliant player from South Africa. He is also called C Graham. Coming to Christopher Graham role in cricket, he is a former Batsman of Country, and his batting style is Right-hand bat.Christopher Graham was born on 19-March-1996.

Christopher Graham Information

Talking about Christopher Graham, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last league match to help South Africa record a victory against the opponent team. Christopher Graham proved his support and led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy