Atsuoko Suda

Name: Atsuoko Suda
Nationality: Japan
Other Name: A Suda
Role: Batsman
Born: 11-June-1984
Batting Style: Right-hand bat
Bowling Style: Right-arm medium

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Atsuoko Suda?

The former Cricket Player Atsuoko Suda is a brilliant player from Japan. He is also called A Suda. Coming to Atsuoko Suda role in cricket, he is a former Batsman of Country, and his batting style is Right-hand bat.Atsuoko Suda was born on 11-June-1984.

Atsuoko Suda Information

Talking about Atsuoko Suda, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last league match to help Japan record a victory against the opponent team. Atsuoko Suda proved his support and led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy