Aryaman Sunil

Name: Aryaman Sunil
Nationality: Singapore
Other Name: U Aryaman Sunil
Role: Bowler
Born: 30-April-2000
Batting Style: Right-hand bat
Bowling Style: Right-arm medium-fast

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Aryaman Sunil?

The former Cricket Player Aryaman Sunil is a brilliant player from Singapore. He is also called U Aryaman Sunil. Coming to Aryaman Sunil role in cricket, he is a former Batsman of Country, and his batting style is Right-hand bat.Aryaman Sunil was born on 30-April-2000.

Aryaman Sunil Information

Talking about Aryaman Sunil, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last league match to help Singapore record a victory against the opponent team. Aryaman Sunil proved his support and led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy