Andrew Le Page

Name: Andrew Le Page
Other Name: AE Le Page
Role: Batsman
Born: 07-March-1995

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Andrew Le Page?

The former Cricket Player Andrew Le Page is one of the brilliant player. He is also called AE Le Page.Andrew Le Page was born on 07-March-1995.

Andrew Le Page Information

Talking about Andrew Le Page, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last match and also Andrew Le Page proved his support & led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy.