Adam McAuley

Name: Adam McAuley
Other Name: A McAuley
Role: Batsman
Born: 05-February-1996

Batting

Format MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s

Bowling

Format MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W

Who is Adam McAuley?

The former Cricket Player Adam McAuley is one of the brilliant player. He is also called A McAuley.Adam McAuley was born on 05-February-1996.

Adam McAuley Information

Talking about Adam McAuley, His results in the Cricket history were inspiring as he managed to beat the opponent team. His score was tremendous in the last match and also Adam McAuley proved his support & led his team from the front to emerge as the highest run-getter and ended the tournament on a high. The next few years saw his batting form decline and that took a bit of a toll on his captaincy.